Adressliste

Adressen der Berliner Schulen in freier Trägerschaft

Alternativschule Berlin
Bondickstraße 8-9
13469 Berlin
Annie-Heuser-Schule
Eisenzahnstraße 37
10709 Berlin
APEGO-Schule Berlin
Dianastraße 44-46
13469 Berlin
Berlin Bilingual School (Grundschule)
Weinstraße 1-3
10249 Berlin
Berlin Bilingual School (Sekundarschule)
Rudolf-Baschant-Straße 2
13086 Berlin
Berlin British School (Grundschule)
Dickensweg 17-19
14055 Berlin
Berlin British School (Sekundarschule)
Am Postfenn 31
14055 Berlin
Berlin Cosmopolitan School (Grundschule)
Rückerstraße 9
10119 Berlin
Berlin Cosmopolitan School (Gymnasium)
Rückerstraße 9
10119 Berlin
Berlin Metropolitan School (Grundschule)
Linienstraße 122
10115 Berlin
Berlin Metropolitan School (Sekundarschule)
Linienstraße 122
10115 Berlin
Berthold-Otto-Schule
Holbeinstraße 21
12203 Berlin
BEST-Sabel-Grundschule Kaulsdorf
Wernerstraße 48
12619 Berlin
BEST-Sabel-Grundschule Mahlsdorf
Erich-Baron-Weg 118
12623 Berlin
BEST-Sabel-Oberschule (Gymnasium)
Lindenstraße 1
12555 Berlin
BEST-Sabel-Oberschule (Sekundarschule)
Lindenstraße 1
12555 Berlin
Bewegte Schule Köpenick
Lindenstraße 26
12555 Berlin
BIP Kreativitätsgrundschule Kaulsdorf
Peter-Huchel-Straße 35
12619 Berlin
BIP-Kreativitätsgrundschule Pankow
Bizetstraße 64
13088 Berlin
Canisius-Kolleg
Tiergartenstraße 30-31
10785 Berlin
Corrie-ten-Boom-Schule
Christburger Straße 14
10405 Berlin
Demokratische Schule X
Keilerstraße 17A
13503 Berlin
Deutsch-Skandinavische Gemeinschaftsschule
Machonstr. 54
12105 Berlin
Ecole Voltaire (Grundschule)
Kurfürstenstraße 53
10785 Berlin
Elisabeth-Abegg-Grundschule
Christburger Straße 14
10405 Berlin
Elisabethstift-Schule
Falkentaler Steig 10
13467 Berlin
Emil Molt Schule
Claszeile 60
14165 Berlin
Erste Aktivschule Charlottenburg
Alt-Lietzow 31
10587 Berlin
Evangelische Grundschule Friedrichshagen
Peter-Hille-Straße 36
12587 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Berlin Buch
Wiltbergstraße 50
13125 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Berlin Mitte
Rochstraße 7
10178 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Berlin Zentrum
Wallstraße 32
10179 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Charlottenburg (Grundschule)
Guerickestr. 4-6
10587 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Charlottenburg (Sekundarschule)
Guerickestr. 4-6
10587 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Friedrichshain
Petersburger Platz 5
10249 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Frohnau (Grundschule)
Benediktinerstraße 11-19
13465 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Frohnau (Gymnasium)
Benediktinerstraße 11-19
13465 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Köpenick
Grüne Trift 169
12557 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Lichtenberg
Rummelsburger Straße 3
10315 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Neukölln (Grundschule)
Mainzer Straße 47
12053 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Neukölln (Sekundarschule)
Mainzer Straße 47
12053 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Pankow
Galenusstraße 60
13187 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Spandau (Grundschule)
Schönwalder Allee 26
13587 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Spandau (Sekundarschule)
Schönwalder Allee 26
13587 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Steglitz (Grundschule)
Beymestraße 6-7
12167 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Steglitz (Sekundarschule)
Beymestraße 6-7
12167 Berlin
Evangelische Schule Wilmersdorf
Brandenburgische Straße 51
10707 Berlin
Freie Georgschule
Seecktstraße 2
13581 Berlin
Freie Grundschule Pfefferwerk
Schönfließer Straße 7
10439 Berlin
Freie Integrative Montessorischule Pankow
Hadlichstraße 2
13187 Berlin
Freie Interkulturelle Waldorfschule Berlin
Schnellerstraße 1-5
12439 Berlin
Freie Montessori Schule
Köpenzeile 125
12557 Berlin
Freie Naturschule im StadtGUT
Hauptstraße 24-26
13159 Berlin
Freie Schule am Elsengrund
Elsenstraße 13A
12623 Berlin
Freie Schule am Mauerpark
Wolliner Straße 25-26
13355 Berlin
Freie Schule Anne-Sophie Berlin (Grundschule)
Clayallee 328-334
14169 Berlin
Freie Schule Anne-Sophie Berlin (Gymnasium)
Clayallee 328-334
14169 Berlin
Freie Schule Charlottenburg (Grundschule)
Frankenallee 6
14052 Berlin
Freie Schule Charlottenburg (Sekundarschule)
Frankenallee 6
14052 Berlin
Freie Schule in Berlin
Viktoriastraße 13
12105 Berlin
Freie Schule Kreuzberg
Wrangelstraße 128
10997 Berlin
Freie Schule Pankow (Grundschule)
Boris-Pasternak-Weg 9
13156 Berlin
Freie Schule Pankow (Sekundarschule)
Boris-Pasternak-Weg 9
13156 Berlin
Freie Schule Schöneberg
Hauptstraße 27
10827 Berlin
Freie Sekundarschule PepperMont
Schönfließer Straße 7
10439 Berlin
Freie Waldorfschule am Prenzlauer Berg
Gürtelstraße 16
10409 Berlin
Freie Waldorfschule Berlin Mitte
Weinmeisterstraße 16
10178 Berlin
Freie Waldorfschule Berlin-Südost
Bruno-Bürgel-Weg 9
12439 Berlin
Freie Waldorfschule Havelhöhe
Neukladower Allee 1
14089 Berlin
Freie Waldorfschule Kreuzberg
Ritterstraße 78
10969 Berlin
Freudberg Gemeinschaftsschule
Bundesallee 35
10717 Berlin
Galileo Gymnasium
Schlangenbader Straße 31
14197 Berlin
Gymnasium zum Grauen Kloster
Salzbrunner Straße 41
14193 Berlin
Heinz-Galinski-Schule
Waldschulallee 73
14055 Berlin
Immanuel-Grundschule
Stadtrandstraße 465
13589 Berlin
Internationale Lomonossow-Schule Berlin
Lützowstraße 106
10785 Berlin
Internationale Lomonossow-Schule Marzahn
Allee der Kosmonauten 123
12681 Berlin
Internationale Montessorischule Berlin
Zum Heckeshorn 38
14109 Berlin
Islamische Grundschule
Boppstraße 4
10967 Berlin
Johann-Georg-Elser-Schule (Grundschule)
Mahlower Straße 23-24
12049 Berlin
Johann-Georg-Elser-Schule (Sekundarschule)
Mahlower Straße 23-24
12049 Berlin
Johanna-Gerdes-Grundschule
Salzachstraße 4
14163 Berlin
Johannes-Schule Berlin
Monumentenstraße 13 A
10829 Berlin
Jüdische Traditionsschule (Grundschule)
Spandauer Damm 220
14052 Berlin
Jüdische Traditionsschule (Gymnasium)
Spandauer Damm 220
14052 Berlin
Jüdisches Gymnasium Moses Mendelssohn
Große Hamburger Straße 27
10115 Berlin
Kant-Grundschule
Grunewaldstraße 44
12165 Berlin
Kant-Oberschule
Körnerstraße 11
12169 Berlin
Katholische Schule Bernhard Lichtenberg
Hohenzollernring 156-159
13585 Berlin
Katholische Schule Herz Jesu
Insterburgallee 8-10
14055 Berlin
Katholische Schule Liebfrauen
Ahornallee 33
14050 Berlin
Katholische Schule Salvator (Grundschule)
Fürst-Bismarck-Straße 8-10
13469 Berlin
Katholische Schule Salvator (Gymnasium)
Fürst-Bismarck-Straße 8-10
13469 Berlin
Katholische Schule Salvator (Sekundarschule)
Fürst-Bismarck-Straße 8-10
13469 Berlin
Katholische Schule Sankt Alfons
Tennstedter Straße 1
12249 Berlin
Katholische Schule Sankt Ludwig
Düsseldorfer Straße 13
14055 Berlin
Katholische Schule Sankt Marien (Grundschule)
Hugo-Heimann-Straße 2
12353 Berlin
Katholische Schule Sankt Marien (Gymnasium)
Donaustraße 58
12043 Berlin
Katholische Schule Sankt Marien (Sekundarschule)
Donaustraße 58
12043 Berlin
Katholische Schule Sankt Mauritius
Schulze-Boysen-Straße 28
10365 Berlin
Katholische Schule Sankt Paulus
Waldenserstraße 27
10551 Berlin
Katholische Schule Sankt Ursula
Kleinaustraße 4
14169 Berlin
Katholische Schule St. Franziskus (Grundschule)
Hohenstaufenstraße 2
10781 Berlin
Katholische Schule St. Franziskus (Sekundarschule)
Hohenstaufenstraße 2
10781 Berlin
Katholische Theresienschule
Behaimstraße 29
13086 Berlin
Klax-Grundschule
Neumannstraße 13b
13189 Berlin
Klax-Sekundarschule
Neumannstraße 13b
13189 Berlin
Königin-Luise-Stiftung (Grundschule)
Podbielskiallee 78
14195 Berlin
Königin-Luise-Stiftung (Gymnasium)
Podbielskiallee 78
14195 Berlin
Königin-Luise-Stiftung (Sekundarschule)
Podbielskiallee 78
14195 Berlin
Kreativitätsgrundschule Friedrichshain
Strausberger Straße 38
10243 Berlin
Kreativitätsgrundschule Karlshorst
Ehrlichstraße 63
10318 Berlin
Kreativitätsgrundschule Treptow
Hartriegelstraße 77
12439 Berlin
Kristall Grundschule
Tegeler Straße 13
13353 Berlin
Lauder Beth-Zion Schule
Rykestraße 53
10405 Berlin
MeineSchuleBerlin
Delbrückstraße 18
12051 Berlin
Montessori-Gemeinschaftsschule Berlin-Buch
Wiltbergstraße 50
13125 Berlin
Montessori-Schule Heiligensee (Grundschule)
Stolpmünder Weg 45
13503 Berlin
Montessori-Schule Heiligensee (Sekundarschule)
Gabrielenstraße 12/18
13507 Berlin
Mosaik Grundschule
Adlergestell 133
12439 Berlin
Moser Schule Schweizer Gymnasium
Badenallee 31-32
14052 Berlin
Naturschule am Brosepark
Dietzgenstraße 49
13156 Berlin
Netzwerk-Schule
Marchlewskistraße 40
10243 Berlin
NewSchool
Lohmühlenstraße 65
12435 Berlin
Phorms Schule Berlin Mitte (Grundschule)
Ackerstraße 76
13355 Berlin
Phorms Schule Berlin Mitte (Gymnasium)
Ackerstraße 76
13355 Berlin
Phorms Schule Berlin Süd (Grundschule)
Harry-S.-Truman-Allee 3
14167 Berlin
Phorms Schule Berlin Süd (Gymnasium)
Harry-S.-Truman-Allee 3
14167 Berlin
Platanus Schule Berlin
Berliner Straße 12
13187 Berlin
Private Goethe-Grundschule
Wittenauer Straße 114
13435 Berlin
Privates Europa-Gymnasium Berlin
Hauptstraße 27 E
10827 Berlin
Privates Goethe-Gymnasium
Wittenauer Straße 114
13435 Berlin
Quinoa-Schule
Kühnemannstraße 26
13409 Berlin
Rudolf-Steiner-Schule Berlin
Auf dem Grat 3
14195 Berlin
Sabine-Ball-Grundschule
Lichtenhainer Straße 2
12627 Berlin
Schele-Schule
Olympische Straße 23
14052 Berlin
SchuleEins
Hadlichstraße 44
13187 Berlin
SIS Swiss International School (Grundschule)
Heerstraße 463-465
13593 Berlin
SIS Swiss International School (Sekundarschule)
Heerstraße 463-465
13593 Berlin
Stephanus-Grundschule
Parkstraße 22
13086 Berlin
Ting-Schule (Grundschule)
Berliner Straße 100
13189 Berlin
Ting-Schule (Sekundarschule)
Berliner Straße 100
13189 Berlin
W-I-R-Grundschule Pfefferwerk
Grüne Trift 23D
12557 Berlin
Waldorfschule Märkisches Viertel
Treuenbrietzener Straße 28
13439 Berlin
Wilhelmstadt Gymnasium
Wilhelmstraße 25-30
13593 Berlin
Wilhelmstadt Schulen - Grundschule
Wilhelmstraße 25-30
13593 Berlin
Wilhelmstadt Schulen - Sekundarschule
Wilhelmstraße 25-30
13593 Berlin

Brandenburg

Adressliste Brandenburg

Weitere Adresslisten

Staatliche Sekundarschulen, Gymnasien, Sonderschulen