180191 |
Adventschule Oberhavel |
130874 |
Aktive Naturschule Prenzlau |
113463 |
Aktive Naturschule Templin (Gesamtschule) |
106379 |
Aktive Naturschule Templin (Grundschule) |
106320 |
Aktive Schule Potsdam |
106707 |
Archimedes Grundschule Forst |
113475 |
Aristoteles-Gesamtschule Bernau |
106380 |
ASF-Grundschule „Haus des Lernens“ |
106732 |
AWO Grundschule Marie Juchacz |
121095 |
Babelsberger Filmgymnasium |
105673 |
Berlin Brandenburg International School |
180040 |
Bettina-von-Arnim-Schule |
106550 |
Bewegte Grundschule Cottbus |
106069 |
Dorfschule Wallmow |
180051 |
Evangelische Gemeinschaftsschule Doberlug-Kirchhain |
160027 |
Evangelische Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow |
106100 |
Evangelische Gottfried-Forck-Grundschule |
106471 |
Evangelische Grundschule Babelsberg |
106604 |
Evangelische Grundschule Bernau |
106112 |
Evangelische Grundschule Brandenburg an der Havel |
106318 |
Evangelische Grundschule Finsterwalde |
106434 |
Evangelische Grundschule Forst |
106185 |
Evangelische Grundschule Frankfurt (Oder) |
106290 |
Evangelische Grundschule Groß Kölzig |
106501 |
Evangelische Grundschule in Rauen |
106409 |
Evangelische Grundschule Jüterbog |
106343 |
Evangelische Grundschule Kleinmachnow |
106392 |
Evangelische Grundschule Lübben |
106537 |
Evangelische Grundschule Mahlow |
106045 |
Evangelische Grundschule Potsdam |
106665 |
Evangelische Grundschule Schwedt |
106197 |
Evangelische Grundschule Tröbitz |
106744 |
Evangelische Johanniter-Grundschule Wriezen |
106525 |
Evangelische Katharina von Bora Grundschule |
106513 |
Evangelische Salveytal-Grundschule Tantow |
106094 |
Evangelische Schraden-Grundschule |
121320 |
Evangelische Schule Cottbus - Gymnasium |
106331 |
Evangelische Schule Neuruppin (Grundschule) |
121009 |
Evangelische Schule Neuruppin (Gymnasium) |
180208 |
Evangelische Schule Neuruppin (Oberschule) |
121319 |
Evangelische Schule Schönefeld |
106616 |
Evangelische Ursula-Wölfel-Grundschule |
121216 |
Evangelisches Gymnasium am Dom zu Brandenburg |
121186 |
Evangelisches Gymnasium Doberlug-Kirchhain |
120832 |
Evangelisches Gymnasium Hermannswerder |
121277 |
Evangelisches Gymnasium Kleinmachnow |
121241 |
Evangelisches Johanniter-Gymnasium Wriezen |
401481 |
Evangelisches Schulzentrum „Tabaluga“ |
180178 |
Freie Gesamtschule Finow |
160088 |
Freie Gesamtschule Hoppegarten |
106367 |
Freie Grundschule Fürstenwalde |
106240 |
Freie Montessori Grundschule Hangelsberg |
180105 |
Freie Montessori Oberschule Hangelsberg |
106033 |
Freie Montessorischule Barnim |
180294 |
Freie Naturschule Barnim |
180038 |
Freie Oberschule Baruth |
180099 |
Freie Oberschule Fürstenwalde |
180154 |
Freie Oberschule im Stift Neuzelle |
180129 |
Freie Oberschule Villa Elisabeth |
106215 |
Freie Schule Angermünde (Grundschule) |
180180 |
Freie Schule Angermünde (Oberschule) |
106252 |
Freie Schule Fläming |
106010 |
Freie Schule Potsdam |
106288 |
Freie Schule Strausberg (Grundschule) |
12122 |
Freie Schule Strausberg (Gymnasium) |
180324 |
Freie Schule Strausberg (Oberschule) |
106562 |
Freie Schule Woltersdorf |
700010 |
Freie Waldorfschule Cottbus |
700060 |
Freie Waldorfschule Eberswalde |
700022 |
Freie Waldorfschule Frankfurt (Oder) |
700034 |
Freie Waldorfschule Kleinmachnow |
700058 |
Freie Waldorfschule Werder |
121370 |
Freies Gymnasium Hoppegarten |
121101 |
Freies Gymnasium Rangsdorf |
121198 |
Freies Joachimsthaler Gymnasium |
121332 |
Friedrich-Gedike-Gymnasium |
180063 |
Gemeinschaftsschule im Kloster Stift zum Heiligengrabe |
106598 |
Georg Heinsius von Mayenburg-Grundschule |
113402 |
Gesamtschule Petershagen |
160015 |
Gesamtschule Potsdam |
180245 |
Gesamtschule Villa Elisabeth |
113414 |
Gesamtschule Woltersdorf |
113499 |
Gesamtschule Königs Wusterhausen |
106690 |
Grundschule an der Panke |
106641 |
Grundschule Villa Elisabeth |
121174 |
Gymnasium im Stift Neuzelle |
121083 |
Gymnasium Panketal |
121034 |
Gymnasium Villa Elisabeth |
121344 |
Humanistisches Privatgymnasium Blumberg |
106161 |
IBiS-Grundschule „Maria Montessori“ |
180282 |
IBiS-Oberschule „Maria Montessori“ |
401134 |
Integrative katholische Grundschule |
113438 |
Internationale Gesamtschule Potsdam |
106446 |
Internationale Grundschule Potsdam |
121060 |
Internationales Ganztagsgymnasium |
180142 |
Jean-Itard-Ersatzschule |
180075 |
Johannes-Gutenberg-Oberschule |
121149 |
Jugendakademie - Evangelisches Gymnasium |
113384 |
Karibu-Oberschule Geltow |
106586 |
Katholische Marienschule Potsdam (Grundschule) |
121265 |
Katholische Marienschule Potsdam (Gymnasium) |
105946 |
Katholische Schule Bernhardinum (Grundschule) |
120420 |
Katholische Schule Bernhardinum (Gymnasium) |
130850 |
Katholische Schule Bernhardinum (Oberschule) |
106082 |
Katholische Schule St. Hedwig |
106070 |
Kinderakademie Eberswalde |
106264 |
Kinderschule Oberhavel |
106276 |
Kreativitäts- und Ganztagsgrundschule |
106203 |
Landwegschule |
106630 |
Montessori Grundschule Königs Wusterhausen |
106173 |
Montessori-Grundschule Neuruppin |
180270 |
Montessori-Oberschule Neuruppin |
106150 |
Montessorischule Niederbarnim (Grundschule) |
106483 |
Mosaik-Grundschule Oberhavel |
106057 |
Mosaik-Grundschule Oranienburg |
121253 |
Mosaik-Gymnasium Oberhavel |
180268 |
Mosaik-Oberschule Oberhavel |
106021 |
Nachbarschaftsschule Roddahn (Grundschule) |
130898 |
Nachbarschaftsschule Roddahn (Oberschule) |
113440 |
Neue Gesamtschule Babelsberg |
106460 |
Neue Grundschule Marquardt |
106124 |
Neue Grundschule Potsdam |
121230 |
Neues Gymnasium Glienicke |
180130 |
Oberbarnim-Oberschule |
180361 |
Oberschule am Weinberg |
180166 |
Oberschule Briesen |
130904 |
Oberschule Chance Bugk |
180014 |
Oberschule Neuenhagen |
130916 |
Oberschule Prösen „Aktive Entwicklungsschule“ |
130886 |
Oberschule „An der Polz“ |
121204 |
Philipp-Melanchthon-Gymnasium |
180257 |
Private Oberschule Blumberg |
106306 |
Schiller-Grundschule im Sternfeld |
121113 |
Schiller-Gymnasium |
190160 |
Schule des Lebens Potsdam |
180210 |
Seeoberschule Rangsdorf |
180117 |
Sport- und Kreativitätsgesamtschule |
400919 |
Waldhofschule Templin |
700046 |
Waldorfschule Potsdam |
106574 |
WIR-Grundschule |